• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » angella christin
Recently Featured

Angella Christin Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Angella Christin Biography

Angella Christin is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on November 03, 1992. She was added to our database on August 15, 2015 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Angella Christin at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Czech Republic

Angella Christin

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.00/5 (3 votes)

Name: Angella Christin

aka: Angella Black

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Czech Republic

Birth date: November 03, 1992

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: No Data

Measurements: 40A-24-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Angella Christin Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement