• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » anikka albrite
Recently Featured

Anikka Albrite Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 122

Anikka Albrite Biography

Anikka Albrite is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 07, 1988 in Denver, Colorado. She's of mixed Czech, French, Scottish, German, and Danish descent. Anikka attended college as a double major in Biology and Business Management. Albrite worked as a promotional model prior to starting out in the adult entertainment industry in 2011. She loves to travel, especially sunny spots in the Pacific like New Zealand and Japan. Anikka satisfies her love of adventure with an active lifestyle. She loves hiking, scuba-diving and surfing. On camera and off, Albrite loves to explore her sexuality and try new things with men and women. Anikka Albrite was nominated for an AVN Award for Best New Starlet in 2013 and won three AVN awards in 2014. She was added to our database on December 09, 2012 and she currently has 122 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 21
Patrick Rogers
December 28, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Gostosa de mais!

ImHere
December 10, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

one of the sexiest Babe

gracejay1994
August 13, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

One of my favorites

Victorhugo
April 30, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Fuck you babe

shaun360
October 11, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

WOW AMAZING STUNNING SUPERB SEXY BABE

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Anikka Albrite

Anikka Albrite profile image Rank: 235
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (1,413 votes)

Name: Anikka Albrite

aka: Annika Albrite, Annikka Albrite, Annika Albright, Anikka Albright, Annikka Albright

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Denver, Colorado, United States

Birth date: August 07, 1988

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-39

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Anikka Albrite Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement