you are here: home » pornstars » anissa kate

Anissa Kate Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 61

Popularity Date Rating Views Duration
01 02 Next »

Anissa Kate Biography

Anissa Kate is a Porn Star from France. She was born on May 07, 1987 in Lyon, Rhone-Alpes. She has a degree in banking, but decided to enter into the adult industry in September 2011 at 24 years of age. That's all the info about pornstar Anissa Kate we have at this time. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 61 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Your name
Write your comment
This field is required
Enter the code from captcha
This field is required
The entered code is not valid, please try once again
Please wait...
Thank you! Your comment has been sent for review.
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
zBooBy
July 02, 2014 by
Flag of fr
zBooBy

booty and beauty nice tits nice skin her lips grrrrrrrr, dangerous for cock

abdul
June 15, 2014 by
Flag of us
abdul

really I like her anal sex she is great. and beautiful sex body,

Jordan
February 19, 2014 by
Flag of gb

Yeah she is great. Love watching her anal videos.

Baseplate
February 18, 2014 by
Flag of tr

She's doing great.I love her,french beauty.

chucktaylor916
April 23, 2013 by
Flag of us

when them titties bounce i looze sight of everything else

3 Movs Recommended

Flag of France

Anissa Kate

Anissa Kate profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.58/5 (354 votes)

Name: Anissa Kate

aka: Alissa Kate

Ethnicity: No Data

Birth place: Lyon, Rhone-Alpes, France

Birth date: May 07, 1987

Age: 27 years

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)

Measurements: 37D-23-35

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

3 Movs Recommended