• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » anita bellini
Recently Featured

Anita Bellini Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Anita Bellini Biography

Anita Bellini is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on November 28, 1994 in Debrecen. She was added to our database on January 29, 2014 and she currently has 24 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Anita Bellini at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
shaun360
October 13, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

stunning babe

Anayat Hussain
January 15, 2015 by
Anayat Hussain
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

I love you

chris
July 05, 2014 by
chris
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

sexy girl

Advertisement

Flag of Hungary

Anita Bellini

Anita Bellini profile image Rank: 904
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.35/5 (161 votes)

Name: Anita Bellini

aka: Anita Berlusconi, Anita Luv, Anita B., Anita S, Anita

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Debrecen, Hungary

Birth date: November 28, 1994

Age: 22 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)

Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 34AA-25-33

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Anita Bellini Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement