• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » anna polina
Recently Featured

Anna Polina Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Anna Polina Biography

Anna Polina is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on September 11, 1989 in St. Petersburg. Anna Polina moved to France with her parents at the age of ten. The gorgeous brunette was growing up as a pro-sex feminist and the thoughts of trying out a porn career started to occur. While being a student, Anna Polina danced strip tease and worked as a model for erotic photos. Having turned 19, Ms. Polina got in touch with a porn director. The stunner first began performing in porn movies in 2008. Apart from porn, Anna Polina took part in a French horror movie called Echap. She also appeared in Yamaha campaign together with French Paris-Dakar racer Hugo Payen (the number on his Yamaha motorbike was 69). Ms. Polina was featured in DJ Mr. Viktor's music video "Ivory". Anna Polina had her first anal sex at 15. It felt quite painful so the diva didn't want to try it again until she turned 19. Since then Anna can't wait for her ass hole to be visited by a dick. In guys Anna Polina searches for confidence, charisma and intelligence. Arrogance is a huge turn-off for the porn princess. She likes having lots of lovers and takes the most of her youth and attraction. Anna finds her career deeply satisfying as she can express herself, travel the world and meet heaps of new people. Anna Polina enjoys going to the cinema a great deal. She is a big fan of Pedro Almodovar and Woody Allen. The vixen beauty is much into reading, too. She adores novels by Charles Bukowski, Milan Kundera, Virginie Despentes and Guy de Maupassant. Anna loves listening to the music, going to the theatre and sometimes she writes short stories. Spending time at art exhibitions and in Parisian cafes are some of the chesty lady's other hobbies. When it comes to music, Die Antwoord, Marilyn Manson and Woodkid are always in Anna's playlist. In a bar Ms. Polina would order a vodka/cranberry cocktail. Anna Polina won two AVN awards for Best Sex Scene in a Foreign Shot Production in 2013 and 2014 and was nominated as AVN Female Foreign Performer of the Year in 2012 and 2013. In her personal life Anna Polina claims to be a shy but very risky girl. Once Ms. Polina climbed the gates of a guarded VIP house in Spain together with another porn star, Nikita Belucci. The duo of the delicious girls got arrested but the policeman took them to a bar instead. She was added to our database on April 15, 2015 and she currently has 28 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
xxfredi
December 07, 2015 by

Anna Is so beautiful, she is my dream.
She has an ass and an incredible pussy ! I do love her.

joe111
November 24, 2015 by

like u anal babe

shaun360
October 14, 2015 by

wow stunning sexy babe

Advertisement

Flag of Russian Federation

Anna Polina

Anna Polina profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.62/5 (220 votes)

Name: Anna Polina

aka: Lilith Marshall, Lea Delmas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: St. Petersburg, Russian Federation

Birth date: September 11, 1989

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 42C-28-38

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Anna Polina Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement