• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » anna taylor

Anna Taylor Biography

Anna Taylor is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on November 07, 1989. She was added to our database on August 15, 2014 and she currently has 8 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Anna Taylor at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Russian Federation

Anna Taylor

Anna Taylor profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 1 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 3.76/5 (84 votes)

Name: Anna Taylor

aka: Anne Teilor

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Russian Federation

Birth date: November 07, 1989

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 32A-25-30

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Anna Taylor Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement