• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » april brookes

April Brookes Biography

April Brookes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 24, 1993 in Minnesota. She was added to our database on November 12, 2015 and she currently has 7 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about April Brookes at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

April Brookes

April Brookes profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.46/5 (52 votes)

Name: April Brookes

aka: April Brooks

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Minnesota, United States

Birth date: April 24, 1993

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)

Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)

Measurements: 34C-26-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

April Brookes Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement