• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » april flores

April Flores Biography

April Flores is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 30, 1976 in California. She was added to our database on November 16, 2015 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about April Flores at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

April Flores

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.27/5 (11 votes)

Name: April Flores

aka: Fatty Delicious, Fatty D

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: California, United States

Birth date: April 30, 1976

Age: 40 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 161 lbs (73 kg)

Measurements: 38E-38-48

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

April Flores Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement