you are here: home » pornstars » aria alexander

Aria Alexander Biography

Aria Alexander is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 25, 1995 in Houston, Texas. She was added to our database on July 28, 2015 and she currently has 18 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Aria Alexander at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Aria Alexander

Aria Alexander profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.32/5 (63 votes)

Name: Aria Alexander

aka: Sasha Nexx

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Houston, Texas, United States

Birth date: March 25, 1995

Age: 21 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)

Measurements: 34B-26-33

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Aria Alexander Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+