you are here: home » pornstars » ariel temple

Ariel Temple Biography

Ariel Temple is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on January 14, 1995 in Saint-Petersburg. She was added to our database on January 16, 2015 and she currently has 11 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Ariel Temple at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
January 17, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +1

Россия Вперёд


Flag of Russian Federation

Ariel Temple

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (25 votes)

Name: Ariel Temple

aka: Katarina Muti

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Saint-Petersburg, Russian Federation

Birth date: January 14, 1995

Age: 21 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 4 feet, 12 inches (152 cm)

Weight: 101 lbs (46 kg)

Measurements: 35D-24-35

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Ariel Temple Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+