• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » aryana augustine

Aryana Augustine Biography

Aryana Augustine is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 14, 1987 in Atlanta, Georgia. She entered the porn industry in November 2011. Aryana has worked as a fitness instructor and exotic dancer that's why she has the tight tanned body. She won the Miss Mardi Gras Atlanta title in 2011. She loves to watch football and going fishing with the guys, then coming on set and burrowing into a pretty pink pussy. Aryana is a bisexual and she really loves to perform in lesbian videos. She shoot her first boy-girl scene in April, 2013 for Brazzers. She was added to our database on April 22, 2013 and she currently has 13 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
shaun360
October 15, 2015 by

sexy hot babe need to see a lot more off this babe

Young.bg
May 25, 2015 by

I want to fuck this beautiful woman

Anonymous
March 01, 2015 by
Anonymous

so sexy

Mahmad
August 05, 2014 by
Mahmad

She is cute.

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Aryana Augustine

Aryana Augustine profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.54/5 (247 votes)

Name: Aryana Augustine

aka: Aryana Blaze

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Atlanta, Georgia, United States

Birth date: May 14, 1987

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 36D-26-38

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Aryana Augustine Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement