you are here: home » pornstars » ashley graham

Ashley Graham Biography

Ashley Graham is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 29, 1989 in Fresno, California. She was added to our database on May 01, 2013 and she currently has 9 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Ashley Graham at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Ashley Graham

Ashley Graham profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.24/5 (93 votes)

Name: Ashley Graham

aka: Ashlee Graham, Ash Graham

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Fresno, California, United States

Birth date: June 29, 1989

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (158 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32G-28-32

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Ashley Graham Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+