• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » ashlynn taylor

Ashlynn Taylor Biography

Ashlynn Taylor is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 28, 1993 in Boca Raton, Florida. She was added to our database on July 31, 2017 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Ashlynn Taylor at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Ashlynn Taylor

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (1 votes)

Name: Ashlynn Taylor

aka: Jean Taylor, Ashlyn Taylor

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Boca Raton, Florida, United States

Birth date: October 28, 1993

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 95 lbs (43 kg)

Measurements: 32A-28-32

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Ashlynn Taylor Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement