• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » ashton pierce

Ashton Pierce Biography

Ashton Pierce is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 30, 1991 in California. She was added to our database on February 18, 2013 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Ashton Pierce at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 6
Anonymous
February 23, 2014 by
Anonymous

Aston Pierce IS HOT HOT HOT She Can Suck & Fuck Me anytime she wants

bigdick929
February 17, 2014 by

More Bj and Threesome videos Ashton Pierce

fuckedyou
March 25, 2013 by

hello iam in iran,my need this pornstar biographi please add biographi

Anonymous
March 24, 2013 by
Anonymous

wow oooooooffff this girle very sexy and iam need fuck,are you can help me dear ashton pierce.

Anonymous
March 23, 2013 by
Anonymous

pleas add other movies for this pornstars and other pornstars ,very thanks.

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Ashton Pierce

Ashton Pierce profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.49/5 (127 votes)

Name: Ashton Pierce

aka: Kristy West, Christy West, Christie West, Niki Weston, Nikki Weston, Nikki, Kittie

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: California, United States

Birth date: November 30, 1991

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-26-35

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Ashton Pierce Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement