• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » aspen ora

Aspen Ora Biography

Aspen Ora is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 01, 1995 in Los Angeles, California. She was added to our database on November 10, 2015 and she currently has 17 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Aspen Ora at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Aspen Ora

Aspen Ora profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.51/5 (69 votes)

Name: Aspen Ora

aka: Haven Aspen, Naveen Ora

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth date: July 01, 1995

Age: 21 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (176 cm)

Weight: 128 lbs (58 kg)

Measurements: 32A-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Aspen Ora Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement