• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » assh lee

Assh Lee Biography

Assh Lee is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born on May 03, 1994 in Madrid. She was added to our database on December 02, 2013 and she currently has 17 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Assh Lee at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 6
blackdick22
August 11, 2016 by

add more videos

JohnClaudediRonaldi
March 19, 2016 by

Very underrated pornstar. Huge ass, pretty face, AND she does anal! What more could I ask for?

RenamedUser376567
June 10, 2015 by

Uggly face, the most beauty ass more videos please!

Anonymous
February 21, 2015 by
Anonymous

Uggly face, the most beauty ass more videos please!

Anonymous
January 07, 2015 by
Anonymous

Uggly face, the most beauty ass more videos please!

Advertisement

Flag of Spain

Assh Lee

Assh Lee profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.61/5 (342 votes)

Name: Assh Lee

aka: Klara Gold, Clarita Gold, Clara Gold

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Madrid, Spain

Birth date: May 03, 1994

Age: 22 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-37

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Assh Lee Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement