• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » athina love

Athina Love Biography

Athina Love is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on February 18, 1993. She was added to our database on November 02, 2015 and she currently has 6 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Athina Love at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Hungary

Athina Love

Athina Love profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.57/5 (23 votes)

Name: Athina Love

aka: Zsofia Love

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Hungary

Birth date: February 18, 1993

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: No Data

Weight: No Data

Measurements: 34C-25-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Athina Love Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement