• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » aubrey addams

Aubrey Addams Biography

Aubrey Addams is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 25, 1987 in Westfield, New Jersey. Her real name is Jennifer Hahner. She grew up in Summit, New Jersey. Aubrey was a member of a swim team, drama club and a cheerleader. Adams started her porn career at the age of 18 in 2005 after leaving fashion college. She identifies herself as bisexual. Aubrey likes to spend her spare time listening to music, watching TV and reading. She replaced her natural size A breasts with larger size silicone implants in June 2008. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 7 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
turtleinshell
February 04, 2013 by

Aubrey is one of the hottest blonde hair blue eyes gal I have seen in my life.

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Aubrey Addams

Aubrey Addams profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.53/5 (110 votes)

Name: Aubrey Addams

aka: Aubrey Adams

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Westfield, New Jersey, United States

Birth date: May 25, 1987

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 4 feet, 10 inches (147 cm)

Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 32C-22-33

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Aubrey Addams Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement