• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » aubrey star

Aubrey Star Biography

Aubrey Star is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 25, 1995 in Florida. She was added to our database on December 28, 2015 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Aubrey Star at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Aubrey Star

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (3 votes)

Name: Aubrey Star

aka: Audrey

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Florida, United States

Birth date: April 25, 1995

Age: 21 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 103 lbs (47 kg)

Measurements: 32A-22-32

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Aubrey Star Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement