you are here: home » pornstars » aurora snow

Aurora Snow Biography

Aurora Snow is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 26, 1981 in Santa Maria, California. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Aurora Snow at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Aurora Snow

Aurora Snow profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.06/5 (54 votes)

Name: Aurora Snow

aka: Victoria, Angel, Kim

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Santa Maria, California, United States

Birth date: November 26, 1981

Age: 34 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 34B-27-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Aurora Snow Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+