you are here: home » pornstars » austin lynn

Austin Lynn Biography

Austin Lynn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 08, 1988. She was added to our database on October 31, 2014 and she currently has 6 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Austin Lynn at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Austin Lynn

Austin Lynn profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.47/5 (36 votes)

Name: Austin Lynn

aka: Sasha Slayer

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: United States

Birth date: June 08, 1988

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (176 cm)

Weight: 135 lbs (62 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-26-34

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Austin Lynn Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+