• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » ava alvares

Ava Alvares Biography

Ava Alvares is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 25, 1985 in Miami, Florida. She was added to our database on April 12, 2013 and she currently has 7 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Ava Alvares at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
Ashu664
September 16, 2015 by

Nice fucking

Dreamwomen
July 24, 2015 by

Ava is very very very very very very sexy I love her I want her to fuck Ava darling I love u please accept my love

Latazz
January 28, 2015 by
Latazz

I love everything about you amazing

Tijolo8
November 04, 2014 by

Boa a gaja, beautiful

F
October 16, 2014 by
F

Seriously more of her she is beautiful

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Ava Alvares

Ava Alvares profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.56/5 (281 votes)

Name: Ava Alvares

aka: Natalie Nunez, Ava Angel

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Miami, Florida, United States

Birth date: January 25, 1985

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 116 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 34C-26-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Ava Alvares Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement