• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » ava dalush

Ava Dalush Biography

Ava Dalush is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on June 23, 1989 in Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, England. She was growing up as a very mischievous kid. Her parents had unstable relationship and barely dedicated time to their daughter so Ava needed to seek for love elsewhere. Ava Dalush began performing in explicit X-rated adult fare in 2012 when she was 23 years old. She was doing webcam modelling and a porn agent contacted her. Ms. Dalush appeared in Pentouse magazine in March 2013. Ava Dalush won an XBIZ Award for Best Scene-Vignette Release and was nominated to an AVN Award for Best POV Sex Scene in 2015. Ava lost her virginity at 14. Her favourite position is doggie style. In her personal life Ms. Dalush likes fucking older guys. Ava Dalush is absolutely insatiable and can masturbate 6-7 times a day. Once she slept with a cousin of hers. On sets Ava fakes 9 orgasms out of ten as she is too concentrated on the performance. In her private life the beauty hardly ever comes either. She is still looking for the right guy who can get her off. Ava is into girls, too. Once on a live Girl/Girl show Ava Dalush was laughing so hard that she peed herself. The craziest place Ava had sex in was a car park during daytime. Ava sees her porn career as the way of sexually expressing herself and becoming a more mentally solid person. Ava Dalush dedicates a lot of her personal time to charity. She helps raising money for African sexual slavery victims. Ava's favourite music is rock-n-roll. Rolling Stones and Beastie Boys are always on her Ipod playlist. Ms. Dalush's secret guilty pleasure is watching Boardwalk Empire TV show. Ava is a superstitious person, she never tells anyone about her plans as she doesn’t want to jinx them. Ms. Dalush's motto in life is "All or nothing". Ava's favourite colour is orange. She is a big 70s films lover. Ms. Dalush has a French bulldog. In the future Ava Dalush plans to come out of the adult industry with a great amount of money and start a business. She was added to our database on March 12, 2014 and she currently has 23 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 6
shaun360
October 16, 2015 by

NICE BABE

diavolo69
May 12, 2015 by

would love to know what the relationship is between Great Britain and Mexico to ava dalush because it has the two flags tattooed on his back thanks

John Claude di Ronaldi
January 18, 2015 by
John Claude di Ronaldi

Fantastic ass. She also looks like she has some Asian in her.

blackman34
January 07, 2015 by
blackman34

eva is very hot and beautiful she looks like a girl you would come across in a tv show . damn i love her.

Anonymous
December 22, 2014 by
Anonymous

The girl of my dreams, very beautiful

Advertisement

Flag of United Kingdom

Ava Dalush

Ava Dalush profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.61/5 (395 votes)

Name: Ava Dalush

aka: Ava Delush

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom

Birth date: June 23, 1989

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 0 inches (152 cm)

Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 36C-24-37

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Ava Dalush Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement