• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » ayda swinger

Ayda Swinger Biography

Ayda Swinger is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on April 24, 1997. She was added to our database on September 02, 2016 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Ayda Swinger at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
bigdick929
October 04, 2016 by

Great body Ayda. I want to see more cock sucking and those big tit bouncing!

Advertisement

Flag of Hungary

Ayda Swinger

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.62/5 (13 votes)

Name: Ayda Swinger

aka: Aida Swinger

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Hungary

Birth date: April 24, 1997

Age: 19 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: No Data

Measurements: 38C-27-38

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Ayda Swinger Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement