you are here: home » pornstars » baby jewel

Baby Jewel Biography

Baby Jewel is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on August 17, 1994. She was added to our database on March 24, 2016 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Baby Jewel at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Hungary

Baby Jewel

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.15/5 (13 votes)

Name: Baby Jewel

aka: Csikis Mirella, Mirella Csikis

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Hungary

Birth date: August 17, 1994

Age: 22 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: No Data

Measurements: 34A-25-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Baby Jewel Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+