• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » barra brass

Barra Brass Biography

Barra Brass is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on April 30, 1984. She was added to our database on August 16, 2015 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Barra Brass at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Czech Republic

Barra Brass

Barra Brass profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.42/5 (12 votes)

Name: Barra Brass

aka: Baby Blonde, Paris, Michela, Coleen, Barra, Barbora, Barbara, Bara Brass, Bara, Sarah

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Czech Republic

Birth date: April 30, 1984

Age: 32 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 11 inches (180 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 30C-21-30

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Barra Brass Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement