you are here: home » pornstars » bella baby

Bella Baby Biography

Bella Baby is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on June 16, 1989. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Bella Baby at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Czech Republic

Bella Baby

Bella Baby profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.45/5 (87 votes)

Name: Bella Baby

aka: Bella Babe, Bella Anne, Bella C., Bella Karups, Bella Shepard, Bella C, Bella

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Czech Republic

Birth date: June 16, 1989

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: No Data

Measurements: 32B-23-32

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Bella Baby Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+