you are here: home » pornstars » bella elise rose

Bella Elise Rose Biography

Bella Elise Rose is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 05, 1996 in Boone. She was added to our database on September 20, 2016 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Bella Elise Rose at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Bella Elise Rose

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.33/5 (6 votes)

Name: Bella Elise Rose

aka: Bella Rose, Sydney Belle

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Boone, United States

Birth date: November 05, 1996

Age: 19 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 97 lbs (44 kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Bella Elise Rose Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+