• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » belle knox

Belle Knox Biography

Belle Knox is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 09, 1995 in Spokane, Washington. Her real name is Miriam Weeks. She's of mixed Native American and Indian descent. Her father Kevin is an Army doctor who served in Afghanistan and now a local doctor in Spokane; her mother Harcharan is from India. Her first name is for the princess in the Beauty and the Beast, as well as the character Belle de Jour from British television drama "Secret Diary of a Call Girl". She takes her last name from Amanda Knox, the infamous 26-year-old suspected of sexually assaulting and then murdering her British roommate while studying abroad in Italy in 2007. Belle attended Gonzaga Prep School in Spokane, a private Jesuit school, where she was named a "Spokane Scholar" for her mastery of foreign languages in 2013. Knox started doing porn in 2014 at 18 years of age. She says she decided to start starring in adult films when she received her financial aid package for Duke and found out she was going to need to pay about $47,000 a year. She says: "I really enjoy sex, and I've always loved watching porn, so it just seemed like I could pay my way through college doing something I really love doing." In March 2014 she was outed from The Duke University as a porn star when a fellow freshman spilled the beans at a fraternity event. She was added to our database on April 08, 2014 and she currently has 12 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
JJRedneck
December 29, 2015 by

SHE'S FUCKING HOTTTTTT

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Belle Knox

Belle Knox profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.18/5 (129 votes)

Name: Belle Knox

aka: Miriam Weeks, Lauren

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Spokane, Washington, United States

Birth date: June 09, 1995

Age: 21 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 95 lbs (43 kg)

Measurements: 32C-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Belle Knox Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement