• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » belle noire

Belle Noire Biography

Belle Noire is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 22, 1988 in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma. She was added to our database on August 16, 2015 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Belle Noire at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Belle Noire

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.20/5 (5 votes)

Name: Belle Noire

aka: Belle Noir, Bella Noire

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, United States

Birth date: June 22, 1988

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34C-26-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Belle Noire Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement