you are here: home » pornstars » billie rai
Recently Featured

Billie Rai Porn Movies

There are no videos in the list.

Billie Rai Biography

Billie Rai is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on June 11, 1991. She was added to our database on February 12, 2015 and she currently has 0 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Billie Rai at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United Kingdom

Billie Rai

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.00/5 (1 votes)

Name: Billie Rai

aka: Charlotte

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: United Kingdom

Birth date: June 11, 1991

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 4 feet, 12 inches (152 cm)

Weight: 97 lbs (44 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-21-29

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Billie Rai Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+