you are here: home » pornstars » billie star

Billie Star Biography

Billie Star is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on July 03, 1989 in Praha. She was added to our database on April 20, 2015 and she currently has 15 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Billie Star at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
December 16, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +1

very nice body and hairy pussy
you good bb


Flag of Czech Republic

Billie Star

Billie Star profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.56/5 (111 votes)

Name: Billie Star

aka: Billy Star, Star Billie, Billy, Katia, Katya, Michaela, Nancy, Patricia, Paulina, Petra, Pinkule, Wendy

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Praha, Czech Republic

Birth date: July 03, 1989

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)

Measurements: 36C-22-34

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Billie Star Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+