• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » black angelika

Black Angelika Biography

Black Angelika is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born on October 25, 1987 in Bucharest. Prior to porn, Angelika was a student and also did stripping. Angelika lost her virginity at 16 with her first love. She was pretty scared and wanted just to give the guy a blowjob but he wanted to explore the hottie better from inside. The slutty adores anal and is thinking about trying double anal, too. Angelika likes sleeping with girls in her private life as well. Girls smell good and their tits are soft and nice to lick all over. Black Angelika is an absolute swallower, she can tell what the guy had for dinner according to the taste of his cum. The stunning porn star loves to be fucked rough, with her hair pulled hard. Angelika's pussy is so tight it makes her come easily, she never has to fake and orgasm. The raven-haired beauty believes every girl must watch porn in order to learn new ways to satisfy her boyfriend or girlfriend. The exotic brunette won a Hot d'Or Award as Best European Starlet in 2009 and an Exotixxx Award as Best European Actress in 2010. She also was nominated to seven more awards including AVN. Black Angelika had her small B breasts augmented to full D cups in 2009. In the future Black Angelica wants to bring Romanian porn industry to a higher level. She was added to our database on July 08, 2013 and she currently has 21 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 7
Climax
January 01, 2016 by

one of the hottest in the industry

DwayLK112
October 30, 2014 by

she so hot

Anonymous
September 14, 2014 by
Anonymous

Make More videos of her!!!!! So hot!!!! She Reminds me of my hot ex!

adsız
August 28, 2014 by
adsız

süperrrrrrrrrr.give me one time.

Anonymous
July 22, 2014 by
Anonymous

dat tits :')

Advertisement

Flag of Romania

Black Angelika

Black Angelika profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.54/5 (379 votes)

Name: Black Angelika

aka: Angelika Black, Angelica Black, Black Angelica, Black Angelina

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Bucharest, Romania

Birth date: October 25, 1987

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 36D-23-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Black Angelika Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement