• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » blake eden

Blake Eden Biography

Blake Eden is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 25, 1996. She was added to our database on December 04, 2015 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Blake Eden at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Blake Eden

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (6 votes)

Name: Blake Eden

aka: Blake Bartelli

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: United States

Birth date: August 25, 1996

Age: 20 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32D-22-32

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Blake Eden Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement