• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » bliss dulce

Bliss Dulce Biography

Bliss Dulce is a Porn Star from Colombia. She was born on January 12, 1989. She was added to our database on October 20, 2015 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Bliss Dulce at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Colombia

Bliss Dulce

Bliss Dulce profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.45/5 (40 votes)

Name: Bliss Dulce

aka: Reagan Ross, Regan Ross, Reagan Paige

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Colombia

Birth date: January 12, 1989

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32E-27-34

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Bliss Dulce Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement