• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » blondie fesser
Recently Featured

Blondie Fesser Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 56

01 02 Next »

Blondie Fesser Biography

Blondie Fesser is a Porn Star from Argentina. She was born on September 14, 1988 in Buenos Aires. She is of Argentinian and German origin. Blondie spent her childhood and teenage years on beautiful beaches of estuary Rio de la Plata. When she grew up she met a big-cocked Basque guy online and fell madly in love with him and moved to Spain. The relationship didn't work out and at present Ms. Fesser is divorced and lives happily in Barcelona. Blondie Fesser started in porn in 2014 at the age of 25. Blondie Fesser chose her stage name because Fesser means "spanking" in French. Entering adult business was Ms. Fessers's long time fantasy. At school Blondie liked teasing guys when she excited classmates' and teachers' imagination wearing tight clothes and curving her lashes. She likes to feel desired by men as it makes her feel powerful. Blondie Fesser's greatest sexual fantasy is being around many nude girls who are stripping, playing, banging, licking each other behind a glass wall. There should be a lot of people watching, taking pictures or touching themselves. Blondie had a bukkake experience and found it extremely enjoyable. Her only limit in sex is that she won't swallow. Ms. Fesser also loves doing anal and finds German accent very sexy. When Blondie is not in front of erotic film cameras, she does webcam modelling. In the nearest future Ms. Fesser is going to visit the rest of Europe to make some shoots and also travel to the United States to have her pussy visited by American hot guys. She was added to our database on February 12, 2015 and she currently has 56 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 19
takue
September 09, 2016 by

some more cowgirl blondie please

Chammoussa
August 11, 2016 by

The best anal rider in the world .. her butt is just so huge !

Tastesgood76
June 24, 2016 by

Best ass ever

ldclay
June 13, 2016 by

te amo rubia avisame cuando vengas para la argentina!!!

Patrick Rogers
June 11, 2016 by

EU SOU TARADO NESSA BUNDA, QUE RABAO !

Advertisement

Flag of Argentina

Blondie Fesser

Blondie Fesser profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.63/5 (777 votes)

Name: Blondie Fesser

aka: Laura Hernandez

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Buenos Aires, Argentina

Birth date: September 14, 1988

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (161 cm)

Weight: 132 lbs (60 kg)

Measurements: 36D-29-43

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Blondie Fesser Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement