• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » blue angel

Blue Angel Biography

Blue Angel is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on June 21, 1988. She was added to our database on March 03, 2015 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Blue Angel at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Hungary

Blue Angel

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (9 votes)

Name: Blue Angel

aka: Viva Style, Vivien Piaf, Vivien Toth, Angel B, Sissy Blake, Leila

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Hungary

Birth date: June 21, 1988

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (166 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32A-23-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Blue Angel Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement