• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » brandy aniston
Recently Featured

Brandy Aniston Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 31 of 31

Brandy Aniston Biography

Brandy Aniston is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 19, 1984 in California. Her real name is Heather Noel Levinger. Brandy Aniston is of mixed Thai and Armenian heritage. She grew up in a very tight-knit family. She did a lot of dancing, singing and acting since the young age. After graduating from high school Brandy started stripping in the Spearmint Rhino night club in California. Ms. Aniston met a lot of porn stars there who inspired her to face her wild nature and try shooting adult content. Brandy Aniston debuted in porn in 2008 at the age of 24 having performed her first explicit hardcore scene. Brandy Aniston was getting finger banged in the 6th grade when she was 11. She was pleasing guys around by sucking their dicks since the 7th grade. The feline sinner's pussy was first visited by a cock when she was 15. Brandy got extremely promiscuous after that. At high school she tried a lot of guys in all ways. Ms. Aniston lost her lesbian virginity in her high school senior year with a girl she had been friends with since they were two. Her favourite positions are doggie and missionary. The most uncomfortable place Brandy had sex at was on a rock in the middle of a dessert. Her ex-boyfriend liked to watch her scenes with other guys while doing her. Brandy Aniston masturbates at least twice every single day. When a guy pops, Ms. Aniston wants it in her mouth or ass. In bed she always likes to overpower. The stunning brunette won several awards including AVN Unsung Starlet of the Year and XBIZ Best Scene - Parody Release in 2013 and AVN Best Supporting Actress in 2014. She had eleven more nominations including Best Group Sex Scene and Best Female Performer. As of today, Brandy Aniston is married to a porn star Barry Scott. In her personal life Brandy can't live without hiking, shopping, going to the cinema, her friends and dogs. She adores the "Heat" movie. Breaking Bad and Sons of Anarchy are Brandy Aniston's favourite TV shows. She enjoys playing Grand Theft Auto video game and listening to Rihanna. Brandy Aniston made her directorial debut in 2014 by making a BDSM move called "Brandy Aniston is Fucked". The movie reveals Brandy's darkest sexual sides and desires. She claimed the movie to be the example of how far the limits can be pushed. Brandy Aniston hosts a radio show called "In With Aniston" on Vivid Radio in California. In the future Brandy Aniston plans to finish her business education and get into more of the writing and directing aspects of the industry. Brandy Aniston had her boobs enhanced to 34 D in 2002 at the age of 18 and had them redone a few years ago. She was added to our database on December 08, 2012 and she currently has 31 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
shaun360
October 17, 2015 by

WOW STUNNING SEXY BABE

Anonymous
February 06, 2013 by
Anonymous

Brandi is a beautiful california porn star with tons of experience, perfect natural 34D tits, and a very tight body. She has beautiful skin, she takes it hard, and a face that just begs for more. In addition, she does have a couple AVN awards to top it all off.

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Brandy Aniston

Brandy Aniston profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.40/5 (191 votes)

Name: Brandy Aniston

aka: Brandi Aniston, Brandi Bryant, Tatum Pierce

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: California, United States

Birth date: October 19, 1984

Age: 32 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 34D-22-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Brandy Aniston Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement