• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » brandy talore

Brandy Talore Biography

Brandy Talore is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 02, 1982 in Ohio. She attended Catholic school in Ohio. In high school, she played softball and was a cheerleader. She initially worked as a model for Gap, where her image was spotted by a photographer for Score magazine. Eventually she changed her mind and started modeling for various mens magazines. After two years of that she began making films. Brandy is the queen of huge boobs with her all natural giant tits. Her last name is pronounced "Taylor". When she started working as a stripper, she used the stage name Taylor; when she started modeling, the domain name for Brandy Taylor was bought by someone else, requiring her to change her stage name to Brandy Talore and dropped the name Jenny. She was added to our database on February 17, 2017 and she currently has 10 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Brandy Talore

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.20/5 (20 votes)

Name: Brandy Talore

aka: Brandy DDD, Brandy Talor, Brandy Taylor

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Ohio, United States

Birth date: February 02, 1982

Age: 35 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 36DDD-28-36

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Brandy Talore Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement