you are here: home » pornstars » breanna sparks
Recently Featured

Breanna Sparks Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Breanna Sparks Biography

Breanna Sparks is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 25, 1985 in California. She was added to our database on January 15, 2014 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Breanna Sparks at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Breanna Sparks

Breanna Sparks profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 3.90/5 (21 votes)

Name: Breanna Sparks

aka: Brianna Sparks, Breanna Getz, Bree Getz, Bree

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: California, United States

Birth date: June 25, 1985

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32G-24-32

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Breanna Sparks Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+