• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » britney shannon

Britney Shannon Biography

Britney Shannon is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 09, 1983. She was added to our database on August 06, 2013 and she currently has 16 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Britney Shannon at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
shaun360
December 14, 2015 by

wow amazing stunning sexy babe

Hardtaurus
June 04, 2014 by

Need more vids of her!!!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Britney Shannon

Britney Shannon profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.62/5 (265 votes)

Name: Britney Shannon

aka: Britney Shanon

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: United States

Birth date: February 09, 1983

Age: 33 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 115 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 34D-25-36

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Britney Shannon Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement