you are here: home » pornstars » brittany bardot

Brittany Bardot Biography

Brittany Bardot is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on December 03, 1980. She was added to our database on July 25, 2016 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Brittany Bardot at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Czech Republic

Brittany Bardot

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (5 votes)

Name: Brittany Bardot

aka: Brittany Love, Brittany Lawrence

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Czech Republic

Birth date: December 03, 1980

Age: 35 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: No Data

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Brittany Bardot Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+