• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » brooke brand

Brooke Brand Biography

Brooke Brand is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 28, 1983 in Gainesville, Florida. She was added to our database on August 21, 2016 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Brooke Brand at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Brooke Brand

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.25/5 (8 votes)

Name: Brooke Brand

aka: Brooke Banner, Brooke Biggs, Brooke Banks, Brooke Banx, Lindsey Brooke, Lindsay Brooke, Miss Brooke, Brook, Chrissy

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Gainesville, Florida, United States

Birth date: September 28, 1983

Age: 33 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34DDD-26-34

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Brooke Brand Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement