• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » brooklyn chase
Recently Featured

Brooklyn Chase Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 50

01 02 Next »

Brooklyn Chase Biography

Brooklyn Chase is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 14, 1985 in San Diego, California. Her real name is Jessica Leigh Morgan. Growing up as an extremely shy girl, Brooklyn still turned into a sexually open hottie. Brooklyn Chase worked in customer service and retail for 11 years. Even being shy, Brooklyn knew people found her cute and sex with random guys was something very usual for her. Ms. Chase has always been promiscuous and decided to use that to her advantage. In 2012 Brooklyn Chase appeared on the porn scene. Brooklyn lost her virginity at 15 to a cute neighbour guy who was a year older. They got drunk at a party and fucked in the guy's little sister's bedroom. Brooklyn loved it so much that she started sleeping with just everyone. The seductive booty used to think that sucking a cock was something gross until she tried it one day. Since then she wants to try every dick that is available. Begging for it is a huge turn-on for Brooklyn. Brooklyn Chase first kissed a girl at 16 and her first lesbian sex happened on camera when she had already been in porn. She always had bisexual fantasies while masturbating and now Brooklyn is really attracted to young juicy pussies. When it comes to watching porn, Ms. Chase loves lesbian movies and mostly the oral part. Brooklyn Chase masturbates every day and often does it on her way home while driving. She has a vibrator that looks like a tube of lipstick. Hands or a Hitachi -anything will do. Brooklyn finds doggie style the most satisfying. It's good to feel the guy deeper. If a man pulls her hair and slaps her ass, she comes really hard. Being choked is definitely Brooklyn's thing, too. Ms. Chase finds pleasure in playing with guys' nipples. Brooklyn Chase craves for Mandingos. She needs to get blacked now and then. Ms. Chase adores huge black cocks for they are absolutely amazing. Creampies are a must and cum on her tits is perfect too. Brooklyn is very submissive in the bedroom, being told what to do is a huge turn on for her. If Brooklyn Chase could fuck any celebrity, it would be Justin Timberlake and Usher. The craziest place Brooklyn Chase has ever fucked was on the roof of an outdoor parking garage. Brooklyn has a fantasy of having sex in a dressing room in a fashion store. She dreams of fucking a girl with a strap-on. Brooklyn likes watching TV and massaging her tits at the same time. She exercises very regularly and does a lot of crafts at home. A perfect boyfriend for Brooklyn is someone unconditionally supportive, kind, caring and with a good sense of humour. The guy should be strong enough to pick her and carry her around. Ms. Chase has been nominated in AVN Awards as Best Actress and Best Boobs. Brooklyn Chase had her wonderful tits enlarged to 32 DD in 2004. She was added to our database on December 10, 2012 and she currently has 50 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 8
lumpyspace
November 11, 2016 by

Sucks she has such a bad boob job. Kind of ruins it.

shaun360
October 18, 2015 by

WOW SMOKING HOT SEXY BABE

Anonymous
February 07, 2015 by
Anonymous

Ur beautiful but u need to grow more hair in the pussy

lumpyspace
November 24, 2014 by

wow a poet

Anonymous
November 01, 2014 by
Anonymous

You are so beautiful. I don't know if you are in a relationship but I would love to be with you.

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Brooklyn Chase

Brooklyn Chase profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.70/5 (633 votes)

Name: Brooklyn Chase

aka: Brooklyn Fuckedhard18, Brooklyn

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: San Diego, California, United States

Birth date: March 14, 1985

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (178 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32G-25-37

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Brooklyn Chase Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement