• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » brooklyn lee

Brooklyn Lee Biography

Brooklyn Lee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 01, 1989 in Ohio. Her real name is Nina Ramos. She's mixed Puerto Rican, Swedish and American descent. Brooklyn briefly attended college and worked as an administrative assistant. At the age of 18 she started stripping at a strip club in Boston, Massachusetts prior to moving to New York City, where she worked as a cocktail waitress at the Penthouse Club before eventually becoming a stripper. She moved from New York City to L.A. and joined the porn industry. Ms. Lee signed with L.A. Direct Models as newcomer in 2010 and in November 2011 she signed an exclusive contract with Mark Spiegler's agency, Spieglergirls. In 2012 Brooklyn won multiple AVN Awards for Best New Starlet, Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene, Most Outrageous Sex Scene, Best Oral Sex Scene and Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production. She also won 2012 XRCO Award for Orgasmic Oralist and 2012 TLA Raw Award for Best Female Newcomer. Brooklyn Lee appeared in Pink's music video for "Raise Your Glass" in 2010 with three other L.A. Direct Models. They were shown blindfolded and being milked to fill a bottle to feed a calf. Brooklyn was also shown shooting rose petals out of her mouth and into the air. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 11 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Anonymous
February 06, 2013 by
Anonymous

Brooklyn is smokin' hot. Between just 2012 and 2013 she has garnered 8 AVN awards ( at least) including best new starlet, best oral sex scene, most outrageous sex scene, and best anal sex scene. She does it all, and does it well enough to be awarded these past two years. She is a natural blonde and switchs to red or rown on occasion. Although no matter the color or style thus far, her hair has sizzled. She has a beautiful athletic body with natural 32 C tits. She may be a rookie, but she can and will surprise you.

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Brooklyn Lee

Brooklyn Lee profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.39/5 (128 votes)

Name: Brooklyn Lee

aka: Brooklynn Lee

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Ohio, United States

Birth date: June 01, 1989

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 116 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 32C-24-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Brooklyn Lee Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement