you are here: home » pornstars » brynn tyler

Brynn Tyler Biography

Brynn Tyler is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 14, 1987 in Tyler, Texas. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Brynn Tyler at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
February 06, 2013 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +1

Brynn is a young Texas gal with clear blue eyes,beautiful golden locks, and a beautiful body. She's been nominated for various AVN awards since 2008 and definantly deserved to be nominated. She is really adorable.


Flag of United States

Brynn Tyler

Brynn Tyler profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.00/5 (75 votes)

Name: Brynn Tyler

aka: Brynn, Londyn Allison

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Tyler, Texas, United States

Birth date: November 14, 1987

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-32

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Brynn Tyler Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+