you are here: home » pornstars » bunny freedom

Bunny Freedom Biography

Bunny Freedom is a Porn Star. She was born on November 25, 1991. She was added to our database on May 28, 2014 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Bunny Freedom at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Bunny Freedom

Bunny Freedom profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.39/5 (80 votes)

Name: Bunny Freedom

aka: Nirvana

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: No Data

Birth date: November 25, 1991

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32C-23-32

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Bunny Freedom Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+