• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » cadence lux
Flag of United States

Cadence Lux

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.70/5 (20 votes)

Name: Cadence Lux

aka: Candence Luxxx

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: New York, New York, United States

Birth date: April 23, 1992

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)

Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 34B-28-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Cadence Lux Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement