• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » cali hayes

Cali Hayes Biography

Cali Hayes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 02, 1991. She was added to our database on June 01, 2017 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Cali Hayes at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Cali Hayes

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.80/5 (5 votes)

Name: Cali Hayes

aka: Caley Hayes, Cali Kinley, Jessica Brown

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: United States

Birth date: April 02, 1991

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 36B-28-38

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Cali Hayes Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement