• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » cameron canada

Cameron Canada Biography

Cameron Canada is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born on June 08, 1993 in Toronto, Ontario. She's of Romanian, American, and Canadian descent. Cameron grew up in a Christian home. She lost her virginity at age 14. Her first job was as a receptionist at a gym. Canada stepped on to the adult industry scene doing hardcore shoots in Florida prior to moving to Los Angeles, California to further her porn career. Cameron Canada enjoys soccer, gymnastics, and snowboarding. She was added to our database on January 15, 2014 and she currently has 7 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Anonymous
April 09, 2014 by
Anonymous

waw my bebe

Advertisement

Flag of Canada

Cameron Canada

Cameron Canada profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.59/5 (262 votes)

Name: Cameron Canada

aka: Scarlett xluv, Scarlett xLUV

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth date: June 08, 1993

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 0 inches (152 cm)

Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 34B-25-35

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Cameron Canada Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement